DD NEWS

.

ZEE NEWS

.

Wednesday, June 23, 2010

JAO Dept. Candidates-induction Training 3 rd Batch List-inf. by Ashok Hindocha M-9426201999

www.bsnlnewsbyahkhindocha.blogspot.com M-9426201999
ANNEXURE
S.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
SHRI/SMT ROLL NO. CIRCLE TRAINING CENTRE
1 RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA MP/JAO-II / 09/479 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
2 JAGDISH PRASAD PATEL MP/JAO-II / 09/874 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
3 MUNNA LAL CHAURASIA MP/JAO-II / 09/158 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
4 VIJAYAN P MP/JAO-II / 09/002 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
5 CHITRA SHARMA MP/JAO-II / 09/806 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
6 M S RAJPUT MP/JAO-II / 09/193 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
7 ASHOK KUMAR NAMDEO MP/JAO-II / 09/227 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
8 R K CHOUDHARY MP/JAO-II / 09/375 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
9 SUNIL KUMAR SOLANKI MP/JAO-II / 09/738 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
10 HARI PRAKASH VERMA MP/JAO-II / 09/871 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
11 ASHOK DHAKDE MP/JAO-II / 09/155 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
12 RAVI CHAVHAN MP/JAO-II / 09/554 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
13 USHA KADAM MP/JAO-II / 09/614 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
14 A K NIMJE MP/JAO-II / 09/157 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
15 D K KETHUNIYA MP/JAO-II / 09/785 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
16 T C PAHADE MP/JAO-II / 09/424 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
17 R G KHOBRAGADE MP/JAO-II / 09/626 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
18 SURAJ KUMAR ARSEY MP/JAO-II / 09/445 MP BRBRAITT, JBL
19 UMESH KUMAR BR/JAO Part-II/09/1320 BIHAR BRBRAITT, JBL
20 UMESH RAY BR/JAO Part-II/09/1323 BIHAR BRBRAITT, JBL
21 VIKASH KUMAR MISHRA BR/JAO Part-II/09/1338 BIHAR BRBRAITT, JBL
22 ANAND KAMAL BR/JAO Part-II/09/1350 BIHAR BRBRAITT, JBL
23 AMIT LAL BR/JAO Part-II/09/1352 BIHAR BRBRAITT, JBL

1 MAHESH N CHT / 2009 /255 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
2 LALITHA RAGHAVENDAR CHT / 2009 /180 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
3 VENKATESH S CHT / 2009 /406 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
4 USHARANI NATARAJAN CHT / 2009 /670 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
5 KAMARAJ S CHT / 2009 /265 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
6 ELANGOVAN V P CHT / 2009 /402 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
7 SENTHIL KUMAR P CHT / 2009 /384 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
8 RAMESH T CHT / 2009 /228 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
9 RAJESWARI J CHT / 2009 /284 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
10 VIJAYAN N CHT / 2009 /587 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
11 MANI N S CHT / 2009 /530 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
12 VALLI SIVAKUMAR(Absentee in II Batch) CHT/ 2009 /371 CH. TD RTTC, CHENNAI
13 THAMAYANTHI N TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0954/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
14 ILANGOVAN M TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0248/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
15 TAMILVANI P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0697/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
16 STALIN J TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0563/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
17 KALIAPERUMAL M TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0862/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
18 M.SADASHIVAN TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0169/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
19 MATCHAVEERAN K TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0505/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI
20 MANIMEGALAI P-I TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0889/2009 TNT RTTC, CHENNAI

1 V.VIJAYANATHAN TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0416/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
2 REMY S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0547/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
3 AMIRTHASHEELA P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0469/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
4 KANNAN.A TNT/JAO P-II/40%/1077/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
5 LAKSHMI DEVI A TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0662/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
6 V.RAJA JALALUDEEN TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0405/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
7 K.RAVI TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0408/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
8 VENKATARAGHAVAN L TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0315/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
9 ANGAYARKANNI M TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0475/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
10 V.RAVIKEERTHY TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0036/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
11 SOUNDARAPANDIAN S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0562/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
12 BASKARASELVAN P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0849/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
13 ANDIAPPAN S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0840/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
14 S.DEIVANAI TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0417/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
15 N.VELUMANI TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0168/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
16 GNANALAKSHMI S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0493/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
17 M.DHANUSHKODI TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0135/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
18 MUNIYANDI C.M. TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0512/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
19 SADASIVAM.G TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0626/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
20 ELAVARASAN S M TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0922/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
21 SEKAR P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0554/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
22 AMUTHA S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0471/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
23 MAHESWARI.V TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0800/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
24 ALAGU KARTHIKEYAN G TNT/JAO P-II/40%/1058/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
25 MUKESH T.M. TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0747/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
26 MURUGANANDAM P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0875/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
27 S.SUNDARAVELAN TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0187/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
28 SARAVANAN S TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0312/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
29 P.ARULMURUGAN TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0115/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
30 MEGANATHAN.P TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0619/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI
31 R.PANDI (Absentee in II Batch) TNT/JAO P-II/40%/0403/2009 TNT CTTC, CHENNAI

1 VIJAYAKUMAR B KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1350 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
2 SUJATHA. P.R. KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1467 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
3 MARIAMMA K.K KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1311 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
4 REMA C KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1497 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
5 VENUGOPAL V R KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1176 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
6 SARALAMMA P.N KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1254 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
7 SAJEENAN. T.V. KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1219 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
8 SHAJI.A KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1574 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
9 PRAVEEN C A KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1106 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
10 SULOCHANA E.T KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1484 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
11 PRIYAMVADA. V.S. KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1329 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM
12 RAJANEESH S KT/JAO PII/LICE 40%/2009/1027 KERALA RTTC, TRIVANDRUM

1 MANI P KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1141 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
2 AMAR KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/2101 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
3 MANOHARAN KATAYAPRATH KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1145 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
4 SURESH SHANMUKHAPPA CHINIVAR KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1424 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
5 SHANTHI I KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1212 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
6 ASHA PADMAJA KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/2249 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
7 UMESH F CHIKKAGOUDAR KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1021 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
8 SIVAJYOTHI KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1014 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
9 MADAN KUMAR N KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1260 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
10 KANTHARAJAIAH H J KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/2108 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
11 SEVU SEETU RATHOD KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1336 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
12 RAJASHEKAR V KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1180 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
13 KALAI SELVI M KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1019 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
14 NARAYAN G GOND KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1484 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
15 ARAHUNASHI YALLAPPA KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1367 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
16 BABURAO BIRADAR KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/1369 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE
17 GEETHA (Absentee in I Batch) KNT/JAO/PT-II/40%/2009/2208 KARNATAKA RTTC, MYSORE

1 B.K.CHAUDHARI GJ/JAO-II/09/MEH/1961 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
2 PRATIBHA SHASHIKANT KALLURKAR GJ/JAO-II/09/VDR/2474 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
3 D.B.MARU GJ/JAO-II/09/BVN/1427 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
4 P.R.JOSHI GJ/JAO-II/09/BVN/1419 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
5 R.R.BHATT GJ/JAO-II/09/RJ/2234 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
6 R.M.SHAH GJ/JAO-II/09/CIVIL/1666 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
7 S.S.BHATIA GJ/JAO-II/09/GDR/1506 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
8 D.S.PATEL GJ/JAO-II/09/ATD/1127 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
9 K.S.NARAYANA RAO GJ/JAO-II/09/SRT/2363 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
10 B.I.PRAJAPATI GJ/JAO-II/09/PNP/2101 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
11 R R RATHOD GJ/JAO-II/09/JMN/1812 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
12 G.C.SURTI GJ/JAO-II/09/SRT/2344 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
13 DAHYABHAI CHHITABHAI PATEL GJ/JAO-II/09/VDR/2516 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
14 B.B.SURATI GJ/JAO-II/09/SRT/2320 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
15 J.R.DODIYA GJ/JAO-II/09/ATD/1007 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
16 V.B.PARMAR GJ/JAO-II/09/ATD/1237 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
17 B.K.PARMAR GJ/JAO-II/09/ATD/1008 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
18 V.K.RAVALIYA GJ/JAO-II/09/JND/1882 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
19 B.L.MEHTA GJ/JAO-II/09/SRT/2317 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
20 J.K.KAPADIA GJ/JAO-II/09/ATD/1025 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
21 R.N.MAHERIYA GJ/JAO-II/09/CIVIL/1665 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
22 S.M.GOUND GJ/JAO-II/09/VAL/2586 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
23 R.S.ROHIT GJ/JAO-II/09/NAD/2029 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
24 B.D.CHHELANA GJ/JAO-II/09/JND/1888 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
25 K.K.MEENA GJ/JAO-II/09/VAL/2589 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
26 B.R.NINAMA GJ/JAO-II/09/CIVIL/1661 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
27 J.K.BHATT(Absentee in I Batch) GJ/JAO-II/09/BVN/1417 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
28 MANSINGH PAL(Absentee in I Batch) GJ/JAO-II/09/BVN/1420 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
29 N.D.PATEL (Absentee in 2nd Batch) GJ/JAO-II/09/CO/1058 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
30 R.G.PITHVA(Absentee in 2nd Batch) GJ/JAO-II/09/JND/1886 GUJARAT RTTC, NAGPUR
31 AMBADE P T MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3058 MHT RTTC, NAGPUR
32 RAMTEKE U G MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3092 MHT RTTC, NAGPUR
33 CHIRTRA PINGLE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3260 MHT RTTC, NAGPUR
34 DARWADE S S MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3114 MHT RTTC, NAGPUR
35 BARAPATRE C R MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3064 MHT RTTC, NAGPUR

1 MANDAKINI SARAH GODINHO MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/5005 MHT RTTC, PUNE
2 VRISHALEE S. BHOSALE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1045 MHT RTTC, PUNE
3 BHOSALE D.B. MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/2198 MHT RTTC, PUNE
4 G.N.RAJU MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3211 MHT RTTC, PUNE
5 P.S.POPHALE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3002 MHT RTTC, PUNE
6 PRASHANT SHIVAJI GOLE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3041 MHT RTTC, PUNE
7 U.P.TAYADE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3004 MHT RTTC, PUNE
8 HEMAVATI K.PANDIT MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1006 MHT RTTC, PUNE
9 SUMEDHA S.DIXIT MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1146 MHT RTTC, PUNE
10 TENGASKAR S.D. MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/6142 MHT RTTC, PUNE
11 S.B.KHANKAL MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1113 MHT RTTC, PUNE
12 K.V.KULKARNI MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/4030 MHT RTTC, PUNE
13 L.D.MADREWAR MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3179 MHT RTTC, PUNE
14 WADMARE R.D. MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/6143 MHT RTTC, PUNE
15 GUNDALE UTTAM BHUJANGRAO MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3239 MHT RTTC, PUNE
16 B.S.CHAVAN MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/4112 MHT RTTC, PUNE
17 V S PAWAR MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/4085 MHT RTTC, PUNE
18 RAMTEKE PRAVIN PARASHRAM MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3172 MHT RTTC, PUNE
19 SUKHDEV B.SHILKHANDE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1150 MHT RTTC, PUNE
20 NAITAM GANESH YADAV MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3173 MHT RTTC, PUNE
21 NAYANA R.BHOJANE MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/1142 MHT RTTC, PUNE
22 MASHRU K P(Absentee in I Batch) MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3089 MHT RTTC, PUNE
23 SHENDE DHANESH MAHADEORAO(Absentee in 2nd Batch) MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3167 MHT RTTC, PUNE
24 ATRE C.S.(Absentee in 2nd Batch) MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3066 MHT RTTC, PUNE
25 GAIKWAD SNEHLATA JAIPRAKASH(Absentee in 2nd Batch) MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/3248 MHT RTTC, PUNE
26 S.P.KESARKAR(Absentee in 2nd Batch) MHT/JAO-II/40%/2009/4021 MHT RTTC, PUNE

1 G.NAGARAJU OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/114 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
2 SHAMBHU NATH PRASAD OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/043 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
3 SK.ABDUL KAYAM OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/039 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
4 RAMESH CHANDRA SAHOO(1) OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/188 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
5 MANJU LATA HO OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/209 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
6 BIRENDRA KISHAN OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/037 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
7 GANGADHAR MALIK OR/2009/JAO-II(40%)/126 ORISSA RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
8 GAUTAM BISWAS NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/13 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
9 DULALI BANIK NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/01 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
10 KRISHNA SUKLABAIDYA NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/09 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
11 SATYAJIT DEB NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/50 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
12 RIVALENCIA STODER LANGSTIEH NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/45 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
13 SWAPNA SUBHAN MAJUMDER NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/02 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR
14 PETER ELFORD THANKHIEW NE-I/JAO-II/DEP-09/56 NE-I RTTC,BHUBANESHWAR

1 SAILEN KUMAR MAZUMDER WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/140 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
2 SITARAM BANERJEE WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/01/238 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
3 AMAR NATH KUNDU WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/01/423 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
4 ARNAB CHOWDHURY WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/01/466 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
5 SUBIR CHANDRA MANDAL WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/256 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
6 SAMARENDRA NATH MANDAL WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/206 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
7 PRATAP KUMAR ROY WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/269 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
8 AMOD KUMAR DAS WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/310 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
9 ASHOK LAMA WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/03/132 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
10 AMBAR SINGH WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/311 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
11 PASHUPATI HEMBRAM WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/03/147 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
12 AMAR MANDAL WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/245 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
13 TSHERING DOMA LEPCHA WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/03/345 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
14 BHAGAWATI THAPA WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/361 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
15 CHIRANJIB BARMA WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/152 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
16 GOPAL MAHATO WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/294 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
17 HRISHIKESH RAY WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/362 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
18 SRIKANTA SARDAR WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/112 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
19 NIMAI CHANDRA MANDAL(Absentee in I Batch) WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/02/022 WBT RTTC,KALYANI
20 MD.MONSUR ALI (Absentee in 2nd Batch) WBT/JAO-II(40%)/2009/01/015
21 SHYAMAL HALDER CT-357 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
22 TAPAN SARKAR CT-456 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
23 MUKTEE NEOGI CT-218 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
24 ASHIT KUMAR SAHA CT-39 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
25 PRASANTA KUMAR HALDAR CT-256 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
26 BIPLAB PAI CT-71 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
27 GOUTAM KR.MONDAL CT-134 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
28 SIKHASREE DAS CT-371 CALCUTTA TELEPHONES RTTC,KALYANI
29 BIMAL BARMAN ASM/JAO/PT-II/046 ASSAM RTTC,KALYANI
30 NIREN DAS ASM/JAO/PT-II/115 ASSAM RTTC,KALYANI
31 DHRUBA MANI DAS ASM/JAO/PT-II/058 ASSAM RTTC,KALYANI
32 RATAN KR. BARO ASM/JAO/PT-II/135 ASSAM RTTC,KALYANI

1 SUSHMA RANI HRD/JAO-II/2009/0958 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
2 MEHAR CHAND HRD/JAO-II/2009/0483 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
3 SUNITA GUPTA HRD/JAO-II/2009/0916 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
4 USHA KIRAN HRD/JAO-II/2009/1308 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
5 ANITA GERA HRD/JAO-II/2009/0038 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
6 SEET RAM HRD/JAO-II/2009/0827 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
7 NAVIN KUMAR HRD/JAO-II/2009/1194 PUNJAB RTTC,RAJPURA
8 MANJEET SINGH HPT-2009/ICE/JAO PART-II(40%QUOTA)/1168 HP RTTC,RAJPURA
9 AJAY KUMAR HPT-2009/ICE/JAO PART-II(40%QUOTA)/1047 HP RTTC,RAJPURA
10 RAMEL SINGH HPT-2009/ICE/JAO PART-II(40%QUOTA)/1021 HP RTTC,RAJPURA
11 MADAN LAL HPT-2009/ICE/JAO PART-II(40%QUOTA)/1102 HP RTTC,RAJPURA
12 BRAJ KISHORE PRASAD JTC/JAO/PART-II/2009/32 JHARKHAND RTTC,RAJPURA
13 AKHILESHWAR KUMAR SHARMA JTC/JAO/PART-II/2009/09 JHARKHAND RTTC,RAJPURA
14 KAUSHLENDRA PRASAD JTC/JAO/PART-II/2009/74 JHARKHAND RTTC,RAJPURA
15 RAM PARIKSHA PRASAD JTC/JAO/PART-II/2009/130 JHARKHAND RTTC,RAJPURA
16 SANJAY KUMAR (Absentee in 2nd Batch) JTC/JAO/PART-II/2009/136 JHARKHAND RTTC,RAJPURA
17 RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY CG/JAO-II/2009/042 CHHATTISGARH RTTC,RAJPURA
18 ANAND DONGRE CG/JAO-II/2009/006 CHHATTISGARH RTTC,RAJPURA
19 DAWIL KUMAR CG/JAO-II/2009/134 CHHATTISGARH RTTC,RAJPURA
20 RAMJI DAS BANJARE CG/JAO-II/2009/020 CHHATTISGARH RTTC,RAJPURA
21 PADAM CHAND JAIN JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0623 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
22 RAVI PRAKASH SACHDEV JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0817 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
23 SHANTI LAL KALAL JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0881 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
24 JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0337 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
25 MOHAN LAL BALAI JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0534 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
26 SITA RAM MEENA JAO-40%/JAN 2010/RT-0917 RAJASTHAN RTTC,RAJPURA
www.bsnlnewsbyashokhindocha.blogspot.com M-9426201999

2 comments:

冠慧 said...

去冬眠以前,臨去秋波一下~~大家順利!!!.................................................................

木堯木堯 said...

在莫非定律中有項笨蛋定律:「一個組織中的笨蛋,恆大於等於三分之二。」......................................................................